• Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 apr10:35DIOS E2 - HVV '70 E1DIOS/Sportpark Den Hoorn(V)
    22 apr10:10HVV '70 F1 - VELO F2HVV'70/Sportpark Adegeest(V)
    22 apr10:55HVV '70 D1 - Saturnus Leiden D3HVV'70/Sportpark Adegeest(V)
    22 apr11:00Conventus HB1 - HVV'70 HB1#Conventus/Sportcomplex Develstein(V)
    22 apr11:20Unitas'63 GC1 - HVV '70 HC1Unitas/Sportpark Wipperspark(V)
    22 apr11:20ROAC F1 - HVV '70 F2ROAC/Hertogspark (V)
    22 apr12:25ODIS DC1 - HVV '70 DC1ODIS (V)
    22 apr12:35DWS HS1 - HVV '70 HS1DWS/Sportpark Prinses Beatrix
    22 apr15:10Westlandia DS1 - HVV '70 DS2Westlandia/Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    1 mei20:30HVV '70 HS1 - Helius HS1HVV'70/Sportpark Adegeest(V)
    12 mei11:00VELO F3 - HVV '70 F1VELO/Wateringen (V)
    13 mei09:00HVV '70 F2 - Quintus (W) F2HVV'70/Sportpark Adegeest(V)
    13 mei09:45HVV '70 E1 - ODIS E3HVV'70/Sportpark Adegeest(V)
    13 mei10:00Olympia'72 D2# - HVV '70 D1Olympia'72/Sportpark Ter Weer(V)
    13 mei10:15Havas HA1 - HVV'70 HA1#Klein Brandt Almere
    13 mei10:40HVV '70 HC1 - Roda '71 HC1HVV'70/Sportpark Adegeest(V)
    13 mei11:35Hercules (R) DS2 - HVV '70 DS1Hercules/Sportpark Boswijk (V)
    13 mei11:40HVV'70 HB1# - WHC (Den Haag) HB2HVV'70/Sportpark Adegeest(V)
    13 mei12:40HVV '70 DC1 - SV Hillegom DC1#HVV'70/Sportpark Adegeest(V)
    13 mei13:40HVV '70 DS2 - Stompwijk '92 DS1HVV'70/Sportpark Adegeest(V)
    13 mei14:50HVV '70 HS1 - Snelwiek HS1HVV'70/Sportpark Adegeest(V)
    26 mei10:00DIOS F1 - HVV '70 F1DIOS/Sportpark Den Hoorn(V)
    27 mei09:00HVV '70 F2 - Westlandia F2HVV'70/Sportpark Adegeest(V)
    27 mei09:45HVV '70 D1 - Verburch D2HVV'70/Sportpark Adegeest(V)
    27 mei10:30HVV '70 DS1 - Warmunda/MSV DS2HVV'70/Sportpark Adegeest(V)
    27 mei11:40HVV '70 HC1 - Meeuwen (R) HC1HVV'70/Sportpark Adegeest(V)
    27 mei11:40Hellas E3# - HVV '70 E1Hellas (V)
    27 mei12:15Westlandia DC2 - HVV '70 DC1Westlandia/Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    27 mei13:30Unitas '63 DS1 - HVV '70 DS2Unitas/Sportpark Wipperspark(V)
    3 jun09:00HVV '70 F1 - ODIS F2HVV'70/Sportpark Adegeest(V)
    3 jun09:45HVV '70 E1 - Quintus (W) E3HVV'70/Sportpark Adegeest(V)
    3 jun10:30MMO GC1# - HVV '70 HC1MMO (V)
    3 jun10:40HVV '70 DC1 - Quintus (W) DC3HVV'70/Sportpark Adegeest(V)
    3 jun11:40HVV'70 HB1# - Quintus/DIOS HB2HVV'70/Sportpark Adegeest(V)
    3 jun11:55Rijnstreek HA1 - HVV'70 HA1#Rijnstreek/Sportpark de Bijlen (V)
    3 jun12:00WHC (Den Haag) F2# - HVV '70 F2WHC Den Haag (V Wings )
    3 jun12:30VENECO VELO D3# - HVV '70 D1VELO/Wateringen (V)
    3 jun12:40HVV '70 HS1 - Saturnus '72 HS1HVV'70/Sportpark Adegeest(V)
    3 jun13:40ODIS DS2 - HVV '70 DS1ODIS (V)
    9 jun12:05Hercules E3# - HVV '70 E1Hercules/Sportpark Boswijk (V)
    10 jun09:00HVV '70 F2 - Schipluiden F2HVV'70/Sportpark Adegeest(V)
    10 jun09:45HVV '70 D1 - Gemini (Z) D3#HVV'70/Sportpark Adegeest(V)
    10 jun10:30HVV'70 HA1# - DES'72 HA1#HVV'70/Sportpark Adegeest(V)
    10 jun11:40HVV '70 DS1 - Hillegom DS1HVV'70/Sportpark Adegeest(V)
    10 jun11:40Schipluiden DC1 - HVV '70 DC1Schipluiden/sportcomplex Keenenburg
    10 jun12:00Gemini (Z) F1 - HVV '70 F1Gemini/Sportpark Oosterpoort (V)
    10 jun12:10Meeuwen (R) HS1 - HVV '70 HS1De Meeuwen (V)
    10 jun12:50HVV '70 HC1 - Quintus (W) HC2HVV'70/Sportpark Adegeest(V)
    10 jun13:40ETC HB1# - HVV'70 HB1#ETC (V)
    10 jun14:10Saturnus Leiden DS1 - HVV '70 DS2Saturnus/Leiden (V)